Members of Parliamentary Majority
Archil Talakvadze Archil Talakvadze

Leader of the Parliamentary Majority

Giga Bukia Giga Bukia

Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Conservatives"

Gocha Enukidze Gocha Enukidze

Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

Giorgi Gachechiladze Giorgi Gachechiladze

Chairman of the Faction

Faction "Georgian Dream - Greens"

Bidzina Gegidze Bidzina Gegidze

Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Powerful Georgia"

Gia Jorjoliani Gia Jorjoliani

Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Social-Democrats"

Mamuka Mdinaradze Mamuka Mdinaradze

Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Simon Nozadze Simon Nozadze

Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Entrepreneurs"

Kakhaber Okriashvili Kakhaber Okriashvili

Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Development of Regions"

Irakli Khakhubia Irakli Khakhubia

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

Tengizi Khubuluri Tengizi Khubuluri

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Entrepreneurs"

Daviti Matikashvili Daviti Matikashvili

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Gogi Meshveliani Gogi Meshveliani

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Development of Regions"

Savalan Mirzoev Savalan Mirzoev

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "Georgian Dream - Greens"

Paata Mkheidze Paata Mkheidze

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

Beka Natsvlishvili Beka Natsvlishvili

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Social-Democrats"

Beka Odisharia Beka Odisharia

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Zaza Papuashvili Zaza Papuashvili

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Powerful Georgia"

Dimitri Samkharadze Dimitri Samkharadze

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Erekle Tripolski Erekle Tripolski

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Mukhran Vakhtangadze Mukhran Vakhtangadze

Deputy Chairman of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Conservatives"

Ruslan Gajiev Ruslan Gajiev

Secretary of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Conservatives"

Levan Gogichaishvili Levan Gogichaishvili

Secretary of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Powerful Georgia"

Elguja Gotsiridze Elguja Gotsiridze

Secretary of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Entrepreneurs"

Genadi Margvelashvili Genadi Margvelashvili

Secretary of the Faction

Faction "Georgian Dream - Greens"

Enzel Mkoian Enzel Mkoian

Secretary of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Development of Regions"

Ruslan Poghosiani Ruslan Poghosiani

Secretary of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Social-Democrats"

Giorgi Totladze Giorgi Totladze

Secretary of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

Nino Tsilosani Nino Tsilosani

Secretary of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Irakli Abuseridze Irakli Abuseridze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Powerful Georgia"

Revaz Arveladze Revaz Arveladze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Giorgi Begadze Giorgi Begadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "Georgian Dream - Greens"

Levan Bejanidze Levan Bejanidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Entrepreneurs"

Gia Benashvili Gia Benashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Irakli Beraia Irakli Beraia

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Irakli Beraia Irakli Beraia

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Eka Beselia Eka Beselia

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Anzor Bolkvadze Anzor Bolkvadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Development of Regions"

Goderdzi Chankseliani Goderdzi Chankseliani

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

Givi Chichinadze Givi Chichinadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Teimuraz Chkuaseli Teimuraz Chkuaseli

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Otar Chrdileli Otar Chrdileli

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Tamari Chugoshvili Tamari Chugoshvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Otari Danelia Otari Danelia

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

Makhir Darzievi Makhir Darzievi

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Isko Daseni Isko Daseni

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Zviad Dzidziguri Zviad Dzidziguri

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Conservatives"

Aleksandre Erkvania Aleksandre Erkvania

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Zaza Gabunia Zaza Gabunia

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Nino Goguadze Nino Goguadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Conservatives"

Goga Gulordava Goga Gulordava

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Rati Ionatamishvili Rati Ionatamishvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Viktor Japaridze Viktor Japaridze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Mariam Jashi Mariam Jashi

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Giorgi Kakhiani Giorgi Kakhiani

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Roman Kakulia Roman Kakulia

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Alexander Kantaria Alexander Kantaria

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Sofio Katsarava Sofio Katsarava

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Mikheil Kavelashvili Mikheil Kavelashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Archil Khabadze Archil Khabadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Shota Khabareli Shota Khabareli

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Leri Khabelov Leri Khabelov

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Phati Khalvashi Phati Khalvashi

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

George Khatidze George Khatidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Tamar Khulordava Tamar Khulordava

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Dimitri Khundadze Dimitri Khundadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Zaza Khutsishvili Zaza Khutsishvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Shalva Kiknavelidze Shalva Kiknavelidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Sopio Kiladze Sopio Kiladze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Irakli Kobakhidze Irakli Kobakhidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Koba Kobaladze Koba Kobaladze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Powerful Georgia"

Levan Koberidze Levan Koberidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Levan Kobiashvili Levan Kobiashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Teimuraz Kokhreidze Teimuraz Kokhreidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Entrepreneurs"

Giorgi Kopadze Giorgi Kopadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Powerful Georgia"

Karlo Kopaliani Karlo Kopaliani

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Irakli Kovzanadze Irakli Kovzanadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Svetlana Kudba Svetlana Kudba

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Kakhaber Kutchava Kakhaber Kutchava

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Zakaria Kutsnashvili Zakaria Kutsnashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Zviad Kvachantiradze Zviad Kvachantiradze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Merab Kvaraia Merab Kvaraia

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Paata Kvijinadze Paata Kvijinadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Conservatives"

Koba Lursmanashvili Koba Lursmanashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Development of Regions"

Guram Macharashvili Guram Macharashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Development of Regions"

Guguli Magradze Guguli Magradze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Sulkhan Makhatadze Sulkhan Makhatadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Social-Democrats"

Ioseb Makrakhidze Ioseb Makrakhidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

Samvel Manukyan Samvel Manukyan

Member of the Faction

Faction "Georgian Dream - Greens"

Endzela Matchavariani Endzela Matchavariani

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Irakli Mezurnishvili Irakli Mezurnishvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Grigol Mikeladze Grigol Mikeladze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Dimitri Mkheidze Dimitri Mkheidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "Georgian Dream - Greens"

George Mosidze George Mosidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Roman Muchiashvili Roman Muchiashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Social-Democrats"

Koba Nakaidze Koba Nakaidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream for Powerful Georgia"

Ilia Nakashidze Ilia Nakashidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Koba Narchemashvili Koba Narchemashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Social-Democrats"

Tamaz Naveriani Tamaz Naveriani

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

Anri Okhanashvili Anri Okhanashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Gedevan Popkhadze Gedevan Popkhadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Irina Pruidze Irina Pruidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Gela Samkharauli Gela Samkharauli

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Irakli Sesiashvili Irakli Sesiashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Shota Shalelashvili Shota Shalelashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Entrepreneurs"

Irakli Shiolashvili Irakli Shiolashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

David Songulashvili David Songulashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

David Tchitchinadze David Tchitchinadze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Edisher Toloraia Edisher Toloraia

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

Miriani Tsiklauri Miriani Tsiklauri

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Social-Democrats"

Dimitri Tskitishvili Dimitri Tskitishvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Ivliane Tsulaia Ivliane Tsulaia

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream - Strong Economics"

George Volski George Volski

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Vano Zardiashvili Vano Zardiashvili

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Akaki Zoidze Akaki Zoidze

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"

Tsotne Zurabiani Tsotne Zurabiani

Member of the Faction

Faction "The Georgian Dream"